Shari Alber
Cook
402-756-2043
Riley Armes
7-12 Mathematics & Athletic Director
402-756-3043
Ashley Armstrong
Physical Therapy
402-756-2085
Denise Atwater
​K-6 Art
402-756-2085
Libby Bokelman
11-12 Language Arts & Yearbook
402-756-3043
Melissa Bonifas
​Vocational Ag
402-756-3043
Steph Bonifas
Preschool Paraprofessional
402-756-2085
Trinidad Borrego
​Custodian/Maintenance
402-756-2085
Christine Brown
7-12 Art & FCS
402-756-3043
Jim Brown
7-12 Sped & 7-12 Social Studies
402-756-3043
Brenda Coffey
K-6 Special Education
402-756-2085
Jon Coffey
Paraprofessional
402-756-3043
Molly Coffey
Paraprofessional
402-756-2085
Andrew Diehl
Paraprofessional
402-756-2085
Kayla Crosgrove
Preschool
402-756-2085
Janice Dart
5-12 Band
402-756-3043
Jessica Diehl
Paraprofessional
402-756-2085
Penny Drury
​K-12 Music & Instrumental Music
402-756-2085
Amy Eckhardt
Paraprofessional
402-756-3043
Mallary Egbers
7-12 Mathematics & Business
402-756-3043
Bethany Faimon
9-10 ​Language Arts
402-756-3043
Edwin Fattig
Psychologist
4027563043
Julie Fessenden
K-6 Special Education
402-756-2085
Madeline Fritz
7-12 Special Education
402-756-2085
Jenny Henderson
Speech & Language Pathologist
402-756-2085
Julie Henkel
​2nd Grade
402-756-2085
Cassandra Himmelberg
Occupational Therapy
402-756-2085
Taryn Hoelting
Preschool Teacher
402-756-2085
Josh Karel
​7-12 Spanish​ & Assistant Athletic Director
402-756-3043
Christine Kemp
Preschool Speech & Language Pathologist
402-756-2085
Yvonne Kranau
​5-6 Math
402-756-2085
Nick Lonowski
3rd Grade
402-756-2085
Michelle Mans
​1st Grade​
402-756-2085
Gina Menke
​Elementary Secretary
402-756-2085
April Meyer
​High School Secretary
402-756-3043
Ron Meyer
High School Custodian
402-756-3043
Dawn Mohlman
Preschool Paraprofessional
402-756-2085
Jessica Moore
​Reading Specialist/Title I
402-756-2085
Patrick Moore
​High School Principal
High School
402-756-3043
Daniel Muth
​9-12 Science
402-756-3043
Beth Olson
7-8 Language Arts
402-756-3043
Beverly Pankoke
Cook
402-756-3043
Taylor Peterson
2nd Grade
402-756-2085
Mary Lou Pohlmeier
Head Cook
402-756-2085
Kirk Ramsey
K-6 Guidance Counselor
402-756-2085
Jaylin Randall
4th Grade
402-756-2085
Gene Ray
​7-12 Social Studies
402-756-3043
Judi Roach
5-6 Social Studies & Science
402-756-2085
Joe'l Ruybalid
Superintendent
402-756-2085
Angie Scheideler
Paraprofessional
402-756-3043
Kylee Schmidt
Paraprofessional
402-756-2043
Machelle Streff
​Business Manager
402-756-2085
Tim Streff
​7-12 Science
402-756-3043
Madeline Svoboda
School Psychologist
402-756-2085
Lori Toepfer
​Elementary Principal
402-756-2085
Glenda Trausch
Nurse
402-756-2085
Christopher Uridil
​Media/Technology Coordinator
402-756-2085
Kaitlin Wright
​K-12 Physical Education
402-756-2085