OCT 06
4:00 PM
Cross Country
Cross Country: JV/Varsity vs. McCool Junction Junior-Senior, Franklin, Harvard (NE), Archbishop Bergan, Tri County, East Butler, Silver Lake Public School, Shelton, Deshler, Freeman, Pawnee City (Away)
Camp Kateri - McCool Junction Map
OCT 06
5:00 PM
Volleyball
Volleyball: JV/Varsity vs. Thayer Central (Home)
Blue Hill High School Map
OCT 07
7:00 PM
Football
Football: Varsity vs. Kenesaw (Away)
Kenesaw High School Map
OCT 08
9:30 AM
Volleyball
Volleyball: Junior High vs. Bruning-Davenport/Shickley, Cross County, Exeter-Milligan, Lawrence Nelson, Sandy Creek Junior/Senior (Away)
Davenport Middle School Map
OCT 10
5:00 PM
Football
Football: Junior High vs. Red Cloud Schools (Away)
Red Cloud High School Map
OCT 11
6:00 PM
Volleyball
Volleyball: JV vs. Lawrence Nelson (Away)
Lawrence-Nelson High School Map
OCT 11
6:00 PM
Volleyball
Volleyball: JV/Varsity vs. Lawrence Nelson (Away)
Lawrence-Nelson High School Map
OCT 11
7:00 PM
Volleyball
Volleyball: JV/Varsity vs. Lawrence Nelson (Away)
Lawrence-Nelson High School Map
OCT 13
12:00 AM
Cross Country
Cross Country: JV/Varsity vs. NSAA (Away)
OCT 13
5:00 PM
Volleyball
Volleyball: JV/Varsity vs. Deshler, Harvard (NE) (Away)
Deshler High School Map
OCT 14
7:00 PM
Football
Football: Varsity vs. Silver Lake Public School (Home)
Blue Hill High School Map
OCT 15
9:00 AM
Volleyball
Volleyball: JV/Varsity vs. Kenesaw (Away)
Kenesaw High School Map
OCT 17
6:00 PM
Volleyball
Volleyball: JV/Varsity vs. Kenesaw (Away)
Kenesaw High School Map
OCT 18
5:30 PM
Volleyball
Volleyball: JV/Varsity vs. Loomis (Away)
Loomis High School Map
OCT 20
12:00 AM
Football
Football: Varsity vs. NSAA (Away)
OCT 21
12:00 AM
Cross Country
Cross Country: JV/Varsity vs. NSAA (Away)
Kearney, NE Map
OCT 24
12:00 AM
Volleyball
Volleyball: JV/Varsity vs. NSAA (Away)
OCT 25
12:00 AM
Volleyball
Volleyball: JV/Varsity vs. NSAA (Away)
OCT 28
12:00 AM
Football
Football: Varsity vs. NSAA (Away)
OCT 29
12:00 AM
Volleyball
Volleyball: JV/Varsity vs. NSAA (Away)