Small_dc9cbd72-a8c0-4e7a-a52f-c0ab21dd87fc
Shari Alber
Cook
402-756-2043
Small_46555028-54eb-48ec-b734-11218ad97ce5
Ashley Armstrong
Physical Therapy
402-756-2085
Small_9ed68cea-70a4-4999-9c0a-ea1a500dc7a8
Miranda Aschoff
9-10 ​Language Arts & Speech
402-756-3043
Small_23ed31f6-cfc2-40d5-bdd6-74413cd0f3ef
Denise Atwater
​K-6 Art
402-756-2085
Small_b80e6ccd-2924-4c5f-afc1-6f091e60f25b
Libby Bokelman
11-12 Language Arts & Yearbook
402-756-3043
Small_1ea4eb79-7b34-42e2-8bdc-b44fa76d23c3
Melissa Bonifas
​Vocational Ag
402-756-3043
Small_70aca076-2eaf-4fa6-af25-3bde1542a87a
Steph Bonifas
Preschool Paraprofessional
402-756-2085
Small_00440ef5-fb75-4f4e-81fe-d086123ac8e0
Trinidad Borrego
​Custodian/Maintenance
402-756-2085
Small_8c0dcc56-048d-4d63-b4c2-1d3b8081d05a
Christine Brown
7-12 Art & FCS
402-756-3043
Small_b27b8799-9bdc-4138-8dd9-daf870cd8d03
Jim Brown
7-12 Sped & 7-12 Social Studies
402-756-3043
Small_0b5497d6-f4fa-412e-a073-14cb9c274cf9
Brenda Coffey
K-6 Special Education
402-756-2085
Small_ab66f9d0-3307-4a6d-9053-24f66c182c54
Jon Coffey
Paraprofessional
402-756-3043
Small_38b5cb3f-47ed-4775-bc5c-09939a03efce
Andrew Diehl
Paraprofessional
402-756-2085
Small_c952e671-544e-44b9-a964-660dcb7d643d
Jessica Diehl
Paraprofessional
402-756-2085
Small_5ad1d9b1-7471-465c-bef3-5fe0713084ac
Penny Drury
​K-12 Music & Instrumental Music
402-756-2085
Small_6b46d775-3c22-402c-b40f-b88e4bb0e031
Amy Eckhardt
Paraprofessional
402-756-3043
Small_9f03b333-6294-4bbe-b95c-3c26fe2f75ce
Mallary Egbers
7-12 Mathematics & Business
402-756-3043
Small_21c3b218-a3c7-40b2-a1f0-6099fcc18bdc
Julie Fessenden
K-6 Special Education
402-756-2085
Small_46558a46-938c-432b-ba0d-91bc5f502215
Madeline Fritz
7-12 Special Education
402-756-2085
Small_facd80a4-e8db-44c2-9d0c-01bf5ebe9bad
Cailyn Grabill
1st Grade
402-756-2085
Small_e7a67740-e6d7-43da-8224-a75f72a74d1e
Julie Henkel
​2nd Grade
402-756-2085
Small_1bff3b8e-4681-470f-a4b0-ba0e3ab9fcfe
Cassandra Himmelberg
Occupational Therapy
402-756-2085
Small_johnson_sue0006
Sue Johnson
Cook
402-756-2085
Small_a2982c90-b87c-480a-ad56-746c12b19412
Josh Karel
​7-12 Spanish​ & Assistant Athletic Director
402-756-3043
Small_bb942566-b330-4584-9978-9e50b482fa7f
Krista Karr
Speech & Language Pathologist
402-756-2085
Small_0ecf944b-63b0-4e5f-9caa-4c7f2bc0bacc
Christine Kemp
Preschool Speech & Language Pathologist
402-756-2085
Small_c9f5f3e3-388d-4a81-be81-cc044f3514ea
Yvonne Kranau
​5-6 Math
402-756-2085
Small_c15c2fe9-7b2f-4f18-9ab7-2a3a584dfc81
Nick Lonowski
3rd Grade
402-756-2085
Small_dacea79e-25de-4733-a062-a6d3acc93fa7
Michelle Mans
​1st Grade​
402-756-2085
Small_9ba34944-e914-4918-ab9f-1d50607e4c21
Gina Menke
​Elementary Secretary
402-756-2085
Small_c4ab65dc-2e3a-46e6-9c3f-7c3fd85f0746
April Meyer
​High School Secretary
402-756-3043
Small_3f0b2802-e4a3-41f2-9fdb-26c256d7edcb
Ron Meyer
High School Custodian
402-756-3043
Small_f2b59640-7bd4-4c26-8fac-641df74e7ce8
Dawn Mohlman
Preschool Paraprofessional
402-756-2085
Small_ba1bb9b8-f681-46f6-8a77-b90d8754f503
Jessica Moore
​Reading Specialist/Title I
402-756-2085
Small_19d42b32-8e5c-4498-a29b-6c28cc141b36
Patrick Moore
​High School Principal
High School
402-756-3043
Small_4e088f6e-42f4-4edd-b2a4-a0b79f07f1d8
Daniel Muth
​9-12 Science
402-756-3043
Small_b6f69936-57f0-4212-9c49-e4b0c2b85326
Beth Olson
7-8 Language Arts
402-756-3043
Small_ostrander_molly0019
Molly Ostrander
Paraprofessional
402-756-2085
Small_69469807-f1cf-46c5-9008-4bf08a589591
Beverly Pankoke
Cook
402-756-3043
Small_ff5ab0d3-4d01-49ce-a8af-89a7c15c5ce8
Taylor Peterson
2nd Grade
402-756-2085
Small_a574c16b-9d09-461e-a0bc-0989ce190e7a
Mary Lou Pohlmeier
Head Cook
402-756-2085
Small_5b9c98a3-20c3-4e4c-bffa-fa58491d3c60
Kirk Ramsey
K-6 Guidance Counselor
402-756-2085
Small_7705a49b-ba54-4056-8da3-461296ec2188
Jaylin Randall
4th Grade
402-756-2085
Small_a722f517-1fb9-4fc4-a052-d7d7302e8a18
Gene Ray
​7-12 Social Studies
402-756-3043
Small_3e5d65da-b510-4c29-ab5e-aff2f71a7c7c
Judi Roach
5-6 Social Studies & Science
402-756-2085
Small_b312e8c2-79d3-4060-a111-c00a7aa6a6d7
Joe'l Ruybalid
Superintendent
402-756-2085
Small_1490740362-6113643
Angie Scheideler
Paraprofessional
402-756-3043
Small_aedb1330-5797-4d22-b296-bc6cb43d5003
Kylee Schmidt
Paraprofessional
402-756-2043
Small_2d2de578-5ff0-4f0d-b6db-948a81f09425
Paula Southworth
Preschool Teacher
402-756-2085
Small_9e5df0d2-0793-4d46-93e0-f3f6d5f18d9e
Allison Stewart
Kindergarten
402-756-2085
Small_7d1f9ac2-6a79-4b5a-a7a5-1ac065566057
Machelle Streff
​Business Manager
402-756-2085
Small_5ddbc552-587d-4b37-b10b-542a7c14cebc
Tim Streff
​7-12 Science
402-756-3043
Small_523c8aa1-3f75-40a3-b000-0dbeb3975f07
Madeline Svoboda
School Psychologist
402-756-2085
Small_01e20777-d40b-4447-93f3-a71c873455af
Lori Toepfer
​Elementary Principal
402-756-2085
Small_054d3833-e258-46d4-ac32-31ef57b2ada0
Glenda Trausch
Nurse
402-756-2085
Small_7175fb25-6a0b-4958-a8af-1c65dd2f4b10
Christopher Uridil
​Media/Technology Coordinator
402-756-2085
Small_e4416473-89fb-413f-9324-9492ff8499d2
Taryn Wolfe
Preschool Teacher
402-756-2085
Small_370ae487-be24-41be-994e-7c4eb23203f8
Kaitlin Wright
​K-12 Physical Education
402-756-2085